STUDIO DONEGAL Large Mediterranean Throw - Sea 180x148cm
This large Mediterranean throw from Studio Donegal is expertly handwoven from 100% wool, featuring bold blocks of vibrant color. Measuring 180x148cm, it offers both warmth and style, making it ideal for cozying up on the couch or adding a striking accent to your bed. Its natural wool fibers provide comfort and durability, ensuring lasting use and a touch of artisanal craftsmanship in your home.
- Size:Â 180x148cm
- 100% wool
- Product code: 443
Â
- Size:Â 180x148cm
- 100% wool
- Product code: 443
Â
Original: $282.68
-65%$282.68
$98.94Description
- Size:Â 180x148cm
- 100% wool
- Product code: 443
Â